HomePortalGalleryRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 PBA Philippine Cup Schedule (Elimination)

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
ginebraghurl



Posts : 354
Join date : 2010-07-04
Age : 24
Location : san juan

PostSubject: PBA Philippine Cup Schedule (Elimination)   Tue Sep 28, 2010 6:40 pm

Sunday, October 3 ARANETA COLISEUM
4:15 p.m. OPENING CEREMONIES
6:00 p.m. Brangay Ginebra Kings vs. Meralco Bolts



Wednesday, October 6 ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 p.m. Rain or Shine Elastopainters vs. Powerade Tigers
7:30 p.m. Talk N’ Text Tropang Texters vs. B-Meg Derby Ace Llamados



Friday, October 8 ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 p.m. Alaska Aces vs. Barako Energy Coffee Masters
7:30 p.m. San Miguel Beermen vs. Air 21 Express



Saturday, October 9 BATANGAS CITYCOLISEUM
4:00 p.m. Powerade Tigers vs. Barangay Ginebra Kings

Sunday, October 10 CUNETA ASTRODOME
4:00 p.m. Barako Energy Coffee Masters vs. Meralco Bolts
6:30 p.m. Talk N’ Text Tropang Texters vs. San Miguel Beermen

Wednesday, October 13 CUNETA ASTRODOME
5:00 p.m. Air 21 Express vs. Rain or Shine Elastopainters
7:30 p.m. Alaska Aces vs. B-Meg Derby Ace Llamados



Friday, October 15 CUNETA ASTRODOME
5:00 p.m. Rain or Shine Elastopainters vs. Alaska Aces
7:30 p.m. Meralco Bolts vs. Talk N’ Text Tropang Texters

Saturday, October 16 NAGA CITY
4:00 p.m. B-Meg Derby Ace Llamados vs. Air 21 Express

Sunday, October 17 ARANETA COLISEUM
4:00 p.m. Barako Energy Coffee Masters vs. Powerade Tigers
6:30 p.m. San Miguel Beermen vs. Barangay Ginebra Kings

Wednesday, October 20 CUNETA ASTRODOME
5:00 p.m. Talk N' Text Tropang Texters vs. Rain or Shine Elastopainters
7:30 p.m. Meralco Bolts vs. B-Meg Derby Ace Llamados

Friday, October 22 CUNETA ASTRODOME
5:00 p.m. Barangay Ginebra Kings vs. Barako Bull Energy Boosters
7:30 p.m. Alaska Aces vs. Air 21 Express

Saturday, October 23 PANABO CITY
4:00 p.m. Powerade Tigers vs. San Miguel Beermen

Sunday, October 24 ARANETA COLISEUM
4:00 p.m. Rain or Shine Elastopainters vs. Meralco Bolts
6:30 p.m. B-Meg Derby Ace Llamados vs. Barangay Ginebra Kings

Wednesday, October 27 ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 p.m. Talk N' Text Tropang Texters vs. Powerade Tigers
7:30 p.m. San Miguel Beermen vs. Alaska Aces

Friday, October 29 ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 p.m. Air 21 Express vs. Barako Bull Energy Boosters
7:30 p.m. Rain or Shine Elastopainters vs. Barangay Ginebra Kings

Saturday, October 30 ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 p.m. B-Meg Derby Ace Llamados vs. San Miguel Beermen
7:30 p.m. Powerade Tigers vs. Meralco Bolts

Sunday, October 31 ARANETA COLISEUM
4:00 p.m. Barako Bull Energy Boosters vs. Rain or Shine Elastopainters
6:30 p.m. Alaska Aces vs. Talk N' Text Tropang Texters

Wednesday, November 3 ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 p.m. Air 21 Express vs. Powerade Tigers
7:30 p.m. Meralco Bolts vs. San Miguel Beermen

Friday, November 5 ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 p.m. Talk N' Text Tropang Texters vs. B-Meg Derby Ace Llamados
7:30 p.m. Barangay Ginebra Kings vs. Air 21 Express

Saturday, November 6 VICTORIAS CITY
4:00 p.m. Alaska Aces vs. Meralco Bolts



Sunday, November 7 ARANETA COLISEUM
4:00 p.m. San Miguel Beermen vs. Rain or Shine Elastopainters
6:30 p.m. Barako Bull vs. Talk N' Text Tropang Texters

Wednesday, November 10 ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 p.m. Air 21 Express vs. B-Meg Derby Ace Llamados
7:30 p.m. Powerade Tigers vs. Alaska Aces

Friday, November 12 ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 p.m. San Miguel Beermen vs. Barako Bull Energy Boosters
7:30 p.m. B-Meg Derby Ace Llamados vs. Powerade Tigers

Sunday, November 14 ARANETA COLISEUM
4:00 p.m. Meralco Bolts vs. Air 21 Express
6:30 p.m. Alaska Aces vs. Barangay Ginebra Kings

Wednesday, November 17 ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 p.m. Barangay Ginebra Kings vs. Barako Bull Energy Boosters
7:30 p.m. Talk N' Text T^ropang Texters vs. San Miguel Beermen

Friday, November 19 CUNETA ASTRODOME
5:00 p.m. Air 21 Express vs. Powerade Tigers
7:30 p.m. Rain or Shine Elastopainters vs. B-Meg Derby Ace Llamados

Sunday, November 21 ARANETA COLISEUM
4:00 p.m. Barako Bull Energy Boosters vs. Alaska Aces
6:30 p.m. San Miguel Beermen vs. Barangay Ginebra Kings

Wednesday, November 24 ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 p.m. Powerade Tigers vs. Meralco Bolts
7:30 p.m. Alaska Aces vs. B-Meg Derby Ace Llamados

Friday, November 26 ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 p.m. Talk N' Text Tropang Texters vs. Barako Bull Energy Boosters
7:30 p.m. Air 21 Express vs. San Miguel Beermen

Sunday, November 28 ARANETA COLISEUM
4:00 p.m. Rain or Shine Elastopainters vs. Alaska Aces
6:30 p.m. B-Meg Derby Ace Llamados vs. Barangay Ginebra Kings

Wednesday, December 1 ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 p.m. Barako Bull Energy Boosters vs. Meralco Bolts
7:30 p.m. Powerade Tigers vs. Talk N' Text Tropang Texters

Friday, December 3 CUNETA ASTRODOME
5:00 p.m. Barangay Ginebra Kings vs. Powerade Tigers
7:30 p.m. Meralco Bolts vs. San Miguel Beermen

Saturday, December 4 DIGOS, DAVAO
4:00 p.m. Talk N' Text Tropang Texters vs. Rain or Shine Elastopainters

Sunday, December 5 ARANETA COLISEUM
4:00 p.m. Barako Bull Energy Boosters vs. Air 21 Express
6:30 p.m. San Miguel Beermen vs. Alaska Aces

Wednesday, December 8 ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 p.m. Meralco Bolts vs. B-Meg Derby Ace Llamados
7:30 p.m. Air 21 Express vs. Rain or Shine Elastopainters

Friday, December 10 ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 p.m. B-Meg Derby Ace Llamados vs Barako Bull Energy Boosters
7:30 p.m. Barangay Ginebra Kings vs. TAlk N' Text Tropang Texters

Sunday, December 12 ARANETA COLISEUM
4:00 p.m. Talk N' Text Tropang Texters vs. Air 21 Express
6:30 p.m. Rain or Shine Elastopainters vs. Barangay Ginebra Kings

Wednesday, December 15 ARANETA COLISEUM
5:00 p.m. Alaska Aces vs. Powerade Tigers
7:30 p.m. Meralco Bolts v. Rain or Shine Elastopainters


Back to top Go down
 
PBA Philippine Cup Schedule (Elimination)
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Notre Dame (Ajax) Invitational Schedule and Results
» Xavier Senior Rimrocker: Groups & Schedule
» Peel Tier 2 playoff schedule here
» Melbourne Track Classic Draft Schedule
» Duathlon training schedule

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Basketbol ng Pilipinas :: Office :: General Discussion-
Jump to: